Lady Giulia Class Fulda Girl 004915219384429
Gaby Sweet Esslingen Sul Neckar Girl 004915129722000
Venus Blond Taranto Girl 3423818853
Kim Luxury Foggia Girl 3792103602
Maya Girl Göppingen Girl 004915145793524
Katia Tantra Verbania Girl 3240743881
Luciana Ferrari Vibo Valentia Girl 3508525724












