Lola Class Stoccarda Girl 00491631491846
Michelle Chiavari Girl 3345034408
Miriam Italiana Catania Girl 3338592265
Cecilia Vega Como Girl 3295980121
Isis Dior Napoli Girl 3446769833
Anaiss Karlsruhe Girl 004915210602036
Lady Lili Pforzheim Girl 004972316048869












