Gabriela Menina Gorizia Girl 3533120523
Adel Dion Gorizia Girl 3895213140
Thais Glem Matera Girl 3520512594
Danni Brazil Asti Girl 3281186941
Valentina Star Class Fulda Girl 004915237398229
Manuela Formosa Alessandria Girl 3511384993
Daniela G Civitanova Marche Girl 3514947304












