Ambra Crotone Girl 3472901351
Delia Stoccarda Girl 004915146913064
Noemy Dior Asti Girl 3888366549
Alessia Hag Novara Girl 3804937252
Sophie Nuoro Girl 3920653515
Sofia New Class Pforzheim Girl 00491603293794
Angelica Faliero Italiana Londra Girl 3928076020












