Kiara Bella Reggio Emilia Girl 3532061471
Sara Brasiliana Bergamo Girl 3930969644
Bellssima Nika Como Girl 3347356078
Argentina Dea Sondrio Girl 3801987682
Dahlia Lodi Girl 3512104889
Milva Tubinga Girl 004915205317875
Rebeka Eschwege Girl 004915127945484












