Isa Laurens Lisbona Girl 3445914674
Kamilla Brasiliana Napoli Girl 3318069622
Anka Stoccarda Girl 00491639055869
Helen Hott Napoli Girl 3486128093
Kessy Parigi Girl 3246220415
Sophia Class Bad Orb Girl 004915175710549
Lissa Karlsruhe Girl 00491746173551












