Ania Reggio Calabria Girl 3450405584
Elena Bella Viareggio Girl 3533602057
Chantal Caserta Girl 3488830931
Taniya Rodgau Girl 004917628143356
Clara Colombiana Benevento Girl 3312138934
Joy Blond Brindisi Girl 3292899362
Irene Elegance Monza Girl 3441447638












