Maria Lady Karlsruhe Girl 004917635286164
Alessia Hag Novara Girl 3804937252
Larissa Lady Uelzen Girl 004915145971250
Victoria Bollente Padova Girl 3884368868
Mia Isernia Girl 3337913871
Luana Milano Girl 3286008207
Desiree Class Giessen Girl 004915175268831












