Giulia Wild Ravensburg Girl 004915163461750
Patty Chieti Girl 3931140165
Luciana Ferrari Vibo Valentia Girl 3508525724
Monika Costanza Girl 004915166702662
Jayjay Ink Pforzheim Girl 004917658062539
Masha Drem Iglesias Girl 3664260675
Nataly Crotone Girl 3511705790












