Melissa Rodriguez Firenze Girl 3293787077
Asia Aosta Girl 3934777556
Katja Kassel Girl 004915129813837
Vittoria Argentina Isola D'elba Girl 3534987119
Kamilla Brasiliana Napoli Girl 3318069622
Inga Top Giessen Girl 004915163780066
Karlita Prinz L'aquila Girl 3500578526












