Isis Dior Napoli Girl 3446769833
Evelyn Parma Girl 3452433331
Milva Dior Bergamo Girl 3886374070
Daniela Lady Friburgo In Brisgovia Girl 004915161683785
Luci Amburgo Girl 004915217871586
Miriam Italiana Catania Girl 3338592265
Aurora Dior Milano Girl 3516452479












