Kelly Brasiliana Pisa Girl 3509974822
Tamara Taranto Girl 3715747656
Megan Blond Cagliari Girl 3508853603
Antonia Karlsruhe Girl 004915171586432
Kamelia Costanza Girl 00491785533954
Sophia Class Bad Orb Girl 004915175710549
Katia Tantra Verbania Girl 3240743881












